ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11709145
nr 1170 9145
Berta Hansson
(1910-1994), Sverige
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. "Fåglar 1", signed, numrerad 90/260, subject: 19x18 cm,
ETCHING, "Fåglar 1", signerad, numrerad 90/260, motivet: 19x18 cm
Berta Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1994.
1000
SEK 900
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:15:51
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik